Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Cc Road At Prakhar Clinic H.No.366 To H.No.33 Ayodhya Extenstion Phase 5 Part 2 Zone 16
|
| Description |
Const. Of Cc Road At Prakhar Clinic H.No.366 To H.No.33 Ayodhya Extenstion Phase 5 Part 2 Zone 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_311116_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020216454 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 15931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gali no.16 from h.no.33/16
Construction of gali no.16 from h.no.33/16 to h.no.33/1a in bhikam singh colony by pdg. rmc in vishwas nagar ward no.207 shahdara south zone
Read moreConstuction of rcc drain from ews 366 to monu mishra shop ayodhya nagar phase 5 part 2 ward 68 zone 16
Constuction of rcc drain from ews 366 to monu mishra shop ayodhya nagar phase 5 part 2 ward 68 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of cc road infront of h.no. 94 yogendra nath ayodhya extension ward 68 zone 16
Construction of cc road infront of h.no. 94 yogendra nath ayodhya extension ward 68 zone 16
Read moreConst. of cc road infront of uhwc ews ayodhya extension zone 16
Const. of cc road infront of uhwc ews ayodhya extension zone 16
Read moreConst. of cc road at f-sector mpeb sub station to puliya jai maa durga and to h.no. 434 ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
Const. of cc road at f-sector mpeb sub station to puliya jai maa durga and to h.no. 434 ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
Read moreConst. of street from h.no. 2347 to h.no. 2358 sector 9 ward no.16 ambala city (recall)
Const. of street from h.no. 2347 to h.no. 2358 sector 9 ward no.16 ambala city (recall)
Read moreConst. of c.c.road work from ayodhya bypass to shri raam w-68,z-16
Const. of c.c.road work from ayodhya bypass to shri raam w-68,z-16
Read moreConstruction of cc road and rcc drain infront of h.no. ews d 35 ayodhya extension ward 68 zone 16
Construction of cc road and rcc drain infront of h.no. ews d 35 ayodhya extension ward 68 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at community hall ayodhya nagar phase 5 ward 68 zone 16
Construction of boundary wall at community hall ayodhya nagar phase 5 ward 68 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of toilet at radha krishna park ayodhya extension phase-5 ward 68 zone 16
Construction of toilet at radha krishna park ayodhya extension phase-5 ward 68 zone 16
Read moreof your Industry type