Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Over Jalapa Nallah At 0.300 Km. On Nayagarh To Jalaposi (P.S.) Road Under Bsy In The District Of Keonjhar. (Open Foundation)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Over Jalapa Nallah At 0.300 Km. On Nayagarh To Jalaposi (P.S.) Road Under Bsy In The District Of Keonjhar. (Open Foundation)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_94339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bridge Online NCB No.386 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o C.C.E., R.W. Circle, Keonjhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge over jalapa nallah at 0.300 km. on nayagarh to jalaposi (p.s.) road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over jalapa nallah at 0.300 km. on nayagarh to jalaposi (p.s.) road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over jaouria nallah at 0.500 km. on sagadapata to tasherbeda (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over jaouria nallah at 0.500 km. on sagadapata to tasherbeda (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over samakoi nallah at 1st km. on badakumund to sibanarayanapurgoda road (p.s. road) under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over samakoi nallah at 1st km. on badakumund to sibanarayanapurgoda road (p.s. road) under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over sendhei nallah at ch.0.700 km. on kantarohi to naranpur (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over sendhei nallah at ch.0.700 km. on kantarohi to naranpur (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over sendhei nallah at ch.0.700 km. on kantarohi to naranpur (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over sendhei nallah at ch.0.700 km. on kantarohi to naranpur (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over asuria nallah at 0.800 km. on asuria to asanapat road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over asuria nallah at 0.800 km. on asuria to asanapat road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over kumuda nallah at 3.20 km. on kumuda to kadabahali road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (raft foundation)
Construction of bridge over kumuda nallah at 3.20 km. on kumuda to kadabahali road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (raft foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over gurudiha nallah at 2nd km. on pwd road to tamanga road (rd) under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over gurudiha nallah at 2nd km. on pwd road to tamanga road (rd) under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over dihasahi andhari nallah at 0.800 km. on padhiaripally to nuaragadi (ps road) under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (raft foundation)
Construction of bridge over dihasahi andhari nallah at 0.800 km. on padhiaripally to nuaragadi (ps road) under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (raft foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over kanjiapal nallah at 1.00 km. on pwd road to turkipada r.d. road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over kanjiapal nallah at 1.00 km. on pwd road to turkipada r.d. road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreof your Industry type