Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Over Jalapa Nallah At 0.300 Km. On Nayagarh To Jalaposi (P.S.) Road In The District Of Keonjhar. (Open Foundation)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Over Jalapa Nallah At 0.300 Km. On Nayagarh To Jalaposi (P.S.) Road In The District Of Keonjhar. (Open Foundation)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_95653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bridge Online NCB No.390 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o C.C.E., R.W. Circle, Keonjhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge over jalapa nallah at 0.300 km. on nayagarh to jalaposi (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over jalapa nallah at 0.300 km. on nayagarh to jalaposi (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over jaouria nallah at 0.500 km. on sagadapata to tasherbeda (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over jaouria nallah at 0.500 km. on sagadapata to tasherbeda (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over samakoi nallah at 1st km. on badakumund to sibanarayanapurgoda road (p.s. road) under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over samakoi nallah at 1st km. on badakumund to sibanarayanapurgoda road (p.s. road) under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over sendhei nallah at ch.0.700 km. on kantarohi to naranpur (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over sendhei nallah at ch.0.700 km. on kantarohi to naranpur (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over sendhei nallah at ch.0.700 km. on kantarohi to naranpur (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over sendhei nallah at ch.0.700 km. on kantarohi to naranpur (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over jagadhara nallah on pwd road to goduotopa (span 2x22.36mtr.) (well foundation) in the district of keonjhar.
Construction of bridge over jagadhara nallah on pwd road to goduotopa (span 2x22.36mtr.) (well foundation) in the district of keonjhar.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over jagadhara nallah on pwd road to goduotopa (span 2x22.36mtr.) (well foundation) in the district of keonjhar.
Construction of bridge over jagadhara nallah on pwd road to goduotopa (span 2x22.36mtr.) (well foundation) in the district of keonjhar.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over irringei nallah at 1st km. on dumuria to sardhapur road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over irringei nallah at 1st km. on dumuria to sardhapur road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah at 10.00 km. on balibandha to naradapur road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over local nallah at 10.00 km. on balibandha to naradapur road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over irringei nallah at 1st km. on dumuria to sardhapur road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over irringei nallah at 1st km. on dumuria to sardhapur road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreof your Industry type