Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Over Irringei Nallah At 1st Km. On Dumuria To Sardhapur Road In The District Of Keonjhar. (Open Foundation)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Over Irringei Nallah At 1st Km. On Dumuria To Sardhapur Road In The District Of Keonjhar. (Open Foundation)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_96385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bridge Online NCB No.395 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o C.C.E., R.W. Circle, Keonjhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge over irringei nallah at 1st km. on dumuria to sardhapur road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over irringei nallah at 1st km. on dumuria to sardhapur road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over saraswatipada nallah at 1st km. on khajuridiha to saraswatipada road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over saraswatipada nallah at 1st km. on khajuridiha to saraswatipada road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over saraswatipada nallah at 1st km. on khajuridiha to saraswatipada road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over saraswatipada nallah at 1st km. on khajuridiha to saraswatipada road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah at 10.00 km. on balibandha to naradapur road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over local nallah at 10.00 km. on balibandha to naradapur road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over local nallah at 1st km. on khajurimundi to kumundi road in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over local nallah at 1st km. on khajurimundi to kumundi road in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over sarani nallah on sanasardihi to narsinghpur road (span 5x10.77m.) open foundation under dmf in the district of keonjhar.
Construction of bridge over sarani nallah on sanasardihi to narsinghpur road (span 5x10.77m.) open foundation under dmf in the district of keonjhar.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over jalapa nallah at 0.300 km. on nayagarh to jalaposi (p.s.) road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over jalapa nallah at 0.300 km. on nayagarh to jalaposi (p.s.) road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over local nallah at 0.100 km. on pwd road to kaliapal road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over local nallah at 0.100 km. on pwd road to kaliapal road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river tel at 1st km. on astajodi to kucheikudar road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over river tel at 1st km. on astajodi to kucheikudar road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river tel at 1st km. on astajodi to kucheikudar road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over river tel at 1st km. on astajodi to kucheikudar road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreof your Industry type