Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over Sendhei Nallah At Ch.0.700 Km. On Kantarohi To Naranpur (P.S.) Road Under Bsy In The District Of Keonjhar. (Well Foundation)
|
| Description |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over Sendhei Nallah At Ch.0.700 Km. On Kantarohi To Naranpur (P.S.) Road Under Bsy In The District Of Keonjhar. (Well Foundation)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_97238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bridge Online NCB No.399 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o C.C.E., R.W. Circle, Keonjhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of h.l. bridge over sendhei nallah at ch.0.700 km. on kantarohi to naranpur (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over sendhei nallah at ch.0.700 km. on kantarohi to naranpur (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over jaouria nallah at 0.500 km. on sagadapata to tasherbeda (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over jaouria nallah at 0.500 km. on sagadapata to tasherbeda (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over samakoi nallah at 1st km. on badakumund to sibanarayanapurgoda road (p.s. road) under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over samakoi nallah at 1st km. on badakumund to sibanarayanapurgoda road (p.s. road) under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over jalapa nallah at 0.300 km. on nayagarh to jalaposi (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of bridge over jalapa nallah at 0.300 km. on nayagarh to jalaposi (p.s.) road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km. on uchabali purunapani road under bsy in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over local nallah at 0.700 k.m on andharibhanji to sullei road in the district of sonepur under bsy for the year 2022-23
Construction of h.l bridge over local nallah at 0.700 k.m on andharibhanji to sullei road in the district of sonepur under bsy for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over saraswatipada nallah at 1st km. on khajuridiha to saraswatipada road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over saraswatipada nallah at 1st km. on khajuridiha to saraswatipada road in the district of keonjhar. (open foundation)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over local nallah at 1st km. on khajurimundi to kumundi road in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Construction of h.l. bridge over local nallah at 1st km. on khajurimundi to kumundi road in the district of keonjhar. (well foundation)
Read moreof your Industry type