Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of Rewinding Of Electric Motor 150 Hp 550 V
|
| Description |
For The Repairing And Overhauling Of Rewinding Of Electric Motor 150 Hp 550 V Make Mn P Sl.No.6834/015 At Sb Workshop Under Sijua Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_336721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2025-26/007 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1752 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SBC W/Shop under Sijua Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349057 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreRepairing/complete rewinding of electric motor 150 hp 550v
For the repairing/complete rewinding of electric motor 150 hp 550v make-crompton greaves sl.no.aex31600 at sbc workshop under sijua area
Read moreRepairing of electric motor 150hp 550v (ii)repairing and rewinding of 50 hp motor
For the repairing of electric motor 150hp 550v make- mnp sl no. l 67-010 at sb workshop under sijua area. (b) for repairing and rewinding of 50 hp motor (mnp) 550v sl no. 153490 at sb workshops under sijua area
Read moreFor complete rewinding and overhauling of electric motor 160 hp,550v
Regarding complete rewinding and overhauling of electric motor 160 hp, 550v motor - make aei sn-11470 at sb workshop (enm) under sijua area
Read moreRepairing rewinding of induction motor 550v, 150 hp at seam kuya colliery
Repairing rewinding of induction motor 550v, 150 hp at seam kuya colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of electric motor including rotor 75 hp,550v
For complete repairing and overhauling of electric motor including rotor 75 hp,550v sl. no. sbc/w/s/75 hp/m/210/3 at sb workshop under sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type