Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 150 Hp, 550v, 1470 Rpm Mnp Make Motor, Rewinding Of 40 Hp, 550v, 970 Rpm Kirloskar Make Motor And Rewinding Of 50 Hp, 550v, 980 Rpm Kirloskar Make Slipring Motor At Khas Kajora Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 150 Hp, 550v, 1470 Rpm Mnp Make Motor, Rewinding Of 40 Hp, 550v, 970 Rpm Kirloskar Make Motor And Rewinding Of 50 Hp, 550v, 980 Rpm Kirloskar Make Slipring Motor At Khas Kajora Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_283040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/KAJ/AE(EnM)/23-24/21 Date 21.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of part 01one nos 82kw flp motor, 550v, 1470 rpm make kirloskar, sl.no.missing, part02 one nos
Repairing and rewinding of part 01one nos 82kw flp motor, 550v, 1470 rpm make kirloskar, sl.no.missing, part02 one nos 
 160kw flp motor, 550v, 1470rpm, make mnp, sl.no.cml0380945 at ray ug mine 
 under ray bachra, piparwar area.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 89kw bhel make , 550v, 735-rpm rotor of slipring induction motor at 5 rise , 3-level east side underground haulage and 65kw kirloskar make, 550v, 980-rpm, slipring induction motor at underground haulage of patmohana colliery under sodepu
Repairing of 89kw bhel make , 550v, 735-rpm rotor of slipring induction motor at 5 rise , 3-level east side underground haulage and 65kw kirloskar make, 550v, 980-rpm, slipring induction motor at underground haulage of patmohana colliery under sodepu
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of part01 one nos 82 kw flp motor, 550v, 1470 rpm, make kirloskar, sl.no.missing, part02 one nos 160kw flp motor, 550v, 1470 rpm, make mnp, sl.no.cml 0380945 at ray ug mine under ray bachra,

 repairing and rewinding of part01 one nos 82 kw flp motor, 550v, 1470 rpm, make kirloskar, sl.no.missing, part02 one nos 160kw flp motor, 550v, 1470 rpm, make mnp, sl.no.cml 0380945 at ray ug mine under ray bachra, 
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 110kw, 550v,1470 rpm and 132 kw, 550v, 1470 rpm three phase induction motor of moonidih workshop
Rewinding and repairing of 
 110kw, 550v,1470 rpm 
 and 132 kw, 550v, 1470 
 rpm three phase induction 
 motor of moonidih 
 workshop. 
 sl.no.mnd/cws/110kw/05 
 and mnd/cws/132kw/01
Read moreComplete repairing -rewinding of tapered shaft sci make induction motor (40hp, 550v) and kirloskar make slipring motor(100hp,550v) of chora 7n9 pits colliery
Complete repairing -rewinding of tapered shaft sci make induction motor (40hp- 550v) and kirloskar make slipring motor(100hp,550v) of chora 7n9 pits colliery
Read moreRepairing rewinding of 03 nos. of electric motor 110kw 02 nos. 550v, 1480 rpm, marathon make cc.no. 1668, ws-51 and 90 kw,550v, 1470 rpm kirloskar make cc.no. 5493 under jhanjra project colliery
Repairing rewinding of 03 nos. of electric motor 110kw 02 nos. 550v, 1480 rpm, marathon make cc.no. 1668, ws-51 and 90 kw,550v, 1470 rpm kirloskar make cc.no. 5493 under jhanjra project colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding of 180 kw motor, 550v, 1470 rpm motor of compressor section at moonidih project
Complete rewinding and 
 repairing of 180 kw motor, 
 550v, 1470 rpm sl.no. 
 comp-03 of compressor 
 house at moonidih project
Read moreof your Industry type