Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Oravamkunnu Road Development Ward 11 Pro No. 95/23 24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 2023 24 Oravamkunnu Road Development Ward 11 Pro No. 95/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/24/AMB/Oravankunnu |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 lakshamveedu road- ward 11-pro no. 111/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 lakshamveedu road- ward 11-pro no. 111/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, malappuram pulappattassery road development ward 11-pro no-77/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24, malappuram pulappattassery road development ward 11-pro no-77/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 padinjaakkarathodi road ward-14-pro no. 216/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 padinjaakkarathodi road ward-14-pro no. 216/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, kalluvettukuzhi road development ward 12-pro no - 167/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24, kalluvettukuzhi road development ward 12-pro no - 167/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 cherikkunnu road concrete ward 20-pro no. 136/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 cherikkunnu road concrete ward 20-pro no. 136/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023 - 24 naayaruveettupadi road developmen ward 18-pro no. 126/23-24
Amb gp 2023 - 24 naayaruveettupadi road developmen ward 18-pro no. 126/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 myanattu colony road ward 15-pro no. 91/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 myanattu colony road ward 15-pro no. 91/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023 - 24 kpip canal road development ward 18-pro no. 132/23-24
Amb gp 2023 - 24 kpip canal road development ward 18-pro no. 132/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, muttippalam anganvadi road maintenence ward 18-pro no. 125/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24, muttippalam anganvadi road maintenence ward 18-pro no. 125/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type