Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Making Of Poles 100 Nos. For Overhead Line Work By Cutting, Jointing And Welding Of Ms Poles At Quarry Section Of Dipka Expansion Project.
|
| Description |
Making Of Poles 100 Nos. For Overhead Line Work By Cutting, Jointing And Welding Of Ms Poles At Quarry Section Of Dipka Expansion Project.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_319263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/DA/SO(EnM)/ e-tender/24-25/47 dtd-16/10/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dipka Expansion Project, Dipka Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330924 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying and jointing of pipeline range at lower kusmunda-2 (east) quarry sump and old dipka quarry sump for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Laying and jointing of pipeline range at lower kusmunda-2 (east) quarry sump and old dipka quarry sump for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Read moreDiversion of existing ms pipelines of 12/10 inches dia. by laying, jointing works for lk-1 sump for dewatering activities at quarry of dipka expansion project.
Diversion of existing ms pipelines of 12/10 inches dia. by laying, jointing works for lk-1 sump for dewatering activities at quarry of dipka expansion project.
Read moreShifting, di and re-arrangement of existing pipeline ranges of lk-1, lk-2e, lk-2w, old dipka quarry sump and laying and jointing of 02 nos. new pipeline ranges for dewatering activities of old dipka quarry at dipka expansion project.
Shifting, di and re-arrangement of existing pipeline ranges of lk-1, lk-2e, lk-2w, old dipka quarry sump and laying and jointing of 02 nos. new pipeline ranges for dewatering activities of old dipka quarry at dipka expansion project.
Read moreShifting, di, extension of pipeline arrangement from old dipka quarry sump to chandni chowk junction by laying and jointing of pipeline for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Shifting, di, extension of pipeline arrangement from old dipka quarry sump to chandni chowk junction by laying and jointing of pipeline for dewatering purposes at dipka expansion project.
Read moreMaking 25 nos. field rest shelters for mine premises at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Making 25 nos. field rest shelters for mine premises at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreMaking 15 nos. field blasting shelter for mine premises at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Making 15 nos. field blasting shelter for mine premises at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreProviding 09 barrier and 01 overhead barrier at different places of dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Providing 09 barrier and 01 overhead barrier at different places of dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreMajor dismantling work of old and unused 6.6 kv ht and lt overhead lines of feeder located in quarry of dipka expansion project.
Major dismantling work of old and unused 6.6 kv ht and lt overhead lines of feeder located in quarry of dipka expansion project.
Read moreCutting of overburden near th8 side of conveyor belt at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Cutting of overburden near th8 side of conveyor belt at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreAssistance in rectification of h.t/l.t overhead line faults in back shifts at quarry of dipka expansion project for a period of one year.
Assistance in rectification of h.t/l.t overhead line faults in back shifts at quarry of dipka expansion project for a period of one year.
Read moreof your Industry type