Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computer,Online Ups 10 Kva,Racks For Battery,Dpmcb Of 16 Amp,16 Amp, 5 Pin Electric Socket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Commerce and Transport Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3968659 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EASYTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
622600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.S. ENGINEERING & ASSOCIATES | - | 30-09-2023 16:20:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EASYTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-09-2023 13:20:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAYURAKSHI INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-09-2023 15:30:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SunBlue | - | 12-10-2023 14:01:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASYTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Online ups 10KVA,Racks for Battery,DPMCB OF 16 AMP,16AMP, 5PIN ELECTRIC SOCKET | 622600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAYURAKSHI INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Online ups 10KVA,Racks for Battery,DPMCB OF 16 AMP,16AMP, 5PIN ELECTRIC SOCKET | 669390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | B.S. ENGINEERING & ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Online ups 10KVA,Racks for Battery,DPMCB OF 16 AMP,16AMP, 5PIN ELECTRIC SOCKET | 685220.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desktop Computer | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 317000.000 |
| Online ups 10KVA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 289600.000 |
| Racks for Battery | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5500.000 |
| DPMCB OF 16 AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5500.000 |
| 16AMP, 5PIN ELECTRIC SOCKET | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5000.000 |
Ups online 10kva,battery for ups,battery rag,battery connector,racks for battery,installation and f
Read more
10kva online ups battery
10 kva online ups system including 10 kva online ups with isolation transformer ,smf battery suitable for 2 hour backup with proper battery rack onsite installation and comssioning at bhel jhansi inline with attached spec no 001/06/03/2024
Read moreAir conditioner,online ups 10kva,battery for 10kva,gestetner copy printers,battery stand for 10kva
Read more
Switch 5 amp,switch 15 amp,16amp multi pin socket,socket multipin 5 amp,regulator fan electronic,ca
Read more
Switch 5 amp,switch 15 amp,16amp multi pin socket,socket multipin 5 amp,regulator fan electronic,ca
Read more
Socket 16amp,3 pintop 16 amp,trail camera,sirem 24v,siren 12v,dashboard polish,battery part repair,
Read more
of your Industry type