Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 367/2025 Kdty Maintenance Of Vellasserri Block Junction Ottiyankunnu Road In W 2 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Vellasserri Block Junction Ottiyankunnu Road In W 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2024-25/367 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175444 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no - 338/2026- maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Read more1780-maintenance of vellasserri - punnathanam - kallumada road in w-18 of kaduthuruthy g.p-kdty bp-ktm dist.- general civil work
1780-maintenance of vellasserri -&#x0d punnathanam - kallumada road in w-18 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty- maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 255/2024-kdty maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of g.l.p school, ayamkudy in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 169/2024-kdty renovation of take a break building in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of take a break building in w-10&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreLrrp-2024-25-kdty-2275- kaduthuruthy lac-maintenance of alari - idampadam - kaduthuruthy - kashaya asupathippadi old junction road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-kdty b.p-ktm dist.- general civil work
Maintenance of&#x0d alari - idampadam - kaduthuruthy - kashaya&#x0d asupathippadi old junction road in w-5 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 368/2025-kdty-maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 370/2025-kdty-maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of kidangu - velamparambil road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 341/2025-kdty-maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of kadamhuzhy - thottuva road in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type