Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of 150 Hp Centrifugal Pump And 150 200 Hp Oil Immersed Starter At Water Works Ind. Area Ph I And All Other Allied Works Contingent Thereto
|
| Description |
Repair Of 150 Hp Centrifugal Pump And 150 200 Hp Oil Immersed Starter At Water Works Ind. Area Ph I And All Other Allied Works Contingent Thereto
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_299033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HSVP/DIV-I/2023-2024/164 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HSVP Div No. 1 Sec 8 Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of 150hp centrifugal pump and 150 to 200 hp oil immersed starter at water works ind. area ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Repair of 150hp centrifugal pump and 150 to 200 hp oil immersed starter at water works ind. area ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreRepair of 125 hp centrifugal pump and oil immersed starter mccb 400 amp and nrv 250mm at water works sector 20 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Repair of 125 hp centrifugal pump and oil immersed starter mccb 400 amp and nrv 250mm at water works sector 20 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreRepair of 150hp centrifugal pump and oil immersed starter at ww sec 1 panchkula at other related water supply assets and all other works contingent thereto
Repair of 150hp centrifugal pump and oil immersed starter at ww sec 1 panchkula at other related water supply assets and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreRewinding of 150hp and 125 hp centrifugal pump and oil immersed starter at water works sector 20 panchkula
Rewinding of 150hp and 125 hp centrifugal pump and oil immersed starter at water works sector 20 panchkula
Read moreConstruction of manhole and sw 250mm id at various points in abheypur and ind. area ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Construction of manhole and sw 250mm id at various points in abheypur and ind. area ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreMaintenance of horizontal pumping machinery 150 hp, 125 hp, 100 hp and 5 hp at water works in sector-1, 20 and i/a ph-i, panchkula and all other work contingent thereto for 24 months.
Maintenance of horizontal pumping machinery 150 hp, 125 hp, 100 hp and 5 hp at water&#x0d works in sector-1, 20 and i/a ph-i, panchkula and all other work contingent thereto for 24 months.
Read moreSupplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 16 panchkula
Supplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 16 panchkula
Read moreSupplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 3 panchkula
Supplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 3 panchkula
Read moreCleaning of sewer line near water works ia ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Cleaning of sewer line near water works ia ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreof your Industry type