Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of 150 Hp And 125 Hp Centrifugal Pump And Oil Immersed Starter At Water Works Sector 20 Panchkula
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of 150 Hp And 125 Hp Centrifugal Pump And Oil Immersed Starter At Water Works Sector 20 Panchkula
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_423947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025905B7EB2 42E1 4C51 8C8C 6B4121F4B059269HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500732 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of 150hp centrifugal pump and 150 to 200 hp oil immersed starter at water works ind. area ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Repair of 150hp centrifugal pump and 150 to 200 hp oil immersed starter at water works ind. area ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreRepair of 125 hp centrifugal pump and oil immersed starter mccb 400 amp and nrv 250mm at water works sector 20 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Repair of 125 hp centrifugal pump and oil immersed starter mccb 400 amp and nrv 250mm at water works sector 20 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreRepair of 150hp centrifugal pump and oil immersed starter at ww sec 1 panchkula at other related water supply assets and all other works contingent thereto
Repair of 150hp centrifugal pump and oil immersed starter at ww sec 1 panchkula at other related water supply assets and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreRewinding of 150hp auto transformer starter and other electric infrastructure of pumping installation at water works sector 20 panchkula
Rewinding of 150hp auto transformer starter and other electric infrastructure of pumping installation at water works sector 20 panchkula
Read moreSupply of spare parts for bmc make heavy duty oil immersed star delta starter, 20 hp, 415 volts
Supply of spare parts for bmc make heavy duty oil immersed star delta starter, 20 hp, 415 volts
Read moreSupplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 16 panchkula
Supplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 16 panchkula
Read moreSupplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 3 panchkula
Supplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 3 panchkula
Read moreRewinding of 150hp auto transformer starter and other electric infrastructure of pumping installation at water works sector 1 panchkula
Rewinding of 150hp auto transformer starter and other electric infrastructure of pumping installation at water works sector 1 panchkula
Read moreRewinding of 150hp auto transformer starter and earthing infrastructure of pumping installation at water works in ia ph i panchkula
Rewinding of 150hp auto transformer starter and earthing infrastructure of pumping installation at water works in ia ph i panchkula
Read moreRepair of 150 hp centrifugal pump and 150 200 hp oil immersed starter at water works ind. area ph i and all other allied works contingent thereto
Repair of 150 hp centrifugal pump and 150 200 hp oil immersed starter at water works ind. area ph i and all other allied works contingent thereto
Read moreof your Industry type