Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Manhole And Sw 250mm Id At Various Points In Abheypur And Ind. Area Ph I Panchkula And All Other Works Contingent Thereto
|
| Description |
Construction Of Manhole And Sw 250mm Id At Various Points In Abheypur And Ind. Area Ph I Panchkula And All Other Works Contingent Thereto
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_302966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20230437EC73 40AF 45B4 877E D3D03FB54DAA269HSV |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIV 1 Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and rising of sewer manhole at various points in village abheypur in i a ph i panchkula
Repair and rising of sewer manhole at various points in village abheypur in i a ph i panchkula
Read moreConst repair of swd manhole and repair of road gully at various points in sec 10 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Const repair of swd manhole and repair of road gully at various points in sec 10 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreProviding and laying cutting jointing of sw pipe line 300mm dia and repair and construction of sewer manhole near bihari colony in vill. abheypur and other various points in ia ph i panchkula.
Providing and laying cutting jointing of sw pipe line 300mm dia and repair and&#x0d construction of sewer manhole near bihari colony in vill. abheypur and other various points in ia ph i panchkula.
Read moreProviding and laying cutting jointing of sw pipe line 250mm dia and construction of sewer manhole and manhole cover near plot no.90 and near esic and other various points in ia ph i panchkula
Providing and laying cutting jointing of sw pipe line 250mm dia and construction of sewer manhole and manhole cover near plot no.90 and near esic and other various points in ia ph i panchkula
Read moreProviding and laying of sw pipe line 200mm dia construction repair of sewer manhole and rcc slab near saini tower and other various points in vill. abheypur panchkula
Providing and laying of sw pipe line 200mm dia construction repair of sewer manhole and rcc slab near saini tower and other various points in vill. abheypur panchkula
Read moreProviding fixing and laying of ms pipe 250mm dia and all other works contingent thereto near disposal railway line in ia ph i panchkula
Providing fixing and laying of ms pipe 250mm dia and all other works contingent thereto near disposal railway line in ia ph i panchkula
Read moreConstruction of pump chamber in abheypur i a ph i panchkula
Construction of pump chamber in abheypur i a ph i panchkula
Read moreProviding and laying of hdpe pipe pn 4 560mm dia in ia ph ii and construction manhole in village abheypur ia ph i panchkula
Providing and laying of hdpe pipe pn 4 560mm dia in ia ph ii and construction manhole in village abheypur ia ph i panchkula
Read moreCleaning of sewer line near water works ia ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Cleaning of sewer line near water works ia ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreRepair of 150hp centrifugal pump and 150 to 200 hp oil immersed starter at water works ind. area ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Repair of 150hp centrifugal pump and 150 to 200 hp oil immersed starter at water works ind. area ph i panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreof your Industry type