Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Svg Providing Fencing For Proposed Moringa Nursery S No 53 At Singinipatti Village In Perungudi Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Providing Fencing For Proposed Moringa Nursery S No 53 At Singinipatti Village In Perungudi Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_337986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SVG-Providing Fencing For Proposed Moringa nursery |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNION OFFICE SIVAGANGAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Svg-providing fencing for proposed moringa nursery in alagamanagari village and panchayat.
Providing fencing for proposed moringa nursery in alagamanagari village and panchayat.
Read moreSvg-providing interlocking paver block to ad colony at singinipatti village in perungudi panchayat.
Providing interlocking paver block to ad colony at singinipatti village in perungudi panchayat.
Read moreSvg-providing fencing for mini forest sno 418 at puduvalavu village okkur panchayat.
Providing fencing for mini forest sno 418 at puduvalavu village okkur panchayat.
Read moreAgamt kdi 59/ providing fencing arrangements to moringa nursery in pillaiyarkulam village
Agamt kdi 59/ providing fencing arrangements to moringa nursery in pillaiyarkulam village
Read moreAgamt kdi 58/ providing fencing arrangements to moringa nursery in kozhikulam village (sc)
Agamt kdi 58/ providing fencing arrangements to moringa nursery in kozhikulam village (sc)
Read moreSvg-providing fencing for mini forest at osr land sno 225 in arasanoor village and panchayat.
Providing fencing for mini forest at osr land sno 225 in arasanoor village and panchayat.
Read moreSvg-providing fencing for mini forest at osr land sno 161 in karambodai village in kumarapatti panchayat.
Providing fencing for mini forest at osr land sno 161 in karambodai village in kumarapatti panchayat.
Read moreRamanathapuram block, kamuthi block, providing fencing to moringa nursery in valayapookulam habitation
Ramanathapuram block, kamuthi block, providing fencing to moringa nursery in valayapookulam habitation work no. agamt ii 58/2023-24
Read moreRamanathapuram block, kamuthi block, providing fencing to moringa nursery in komboothi habitation
Ramanathapuram block, kamuthi block, providing fencing to moringa nursery in komboothi habitation work no. agamt ii 57/2023-24
Read moreSvg-providing fencing for mini forest at osr land sno 97/4,140/8,81/6a in madhagupatti village and panchayat.
Providing fencing for mini forest at osr land sno 97/4,140/8,81/6a in madhagupatti village and panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type