Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Toner Cartridge For Pantum Make Printers Pc 310 Hk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4698268 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FORTUNE INFOTECH
1283840
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FORTUNE INFOTECH | Make : PANTUM Model : 310HK Title : PANTUM 310HK TONAR CATRIDGE | 13-03-2024 16:06:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS | Make : HP Model : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (N751 Title : TONER CARTRIDGE FOR HP LASER JET MODEL P1007 (N7510-002265) | 14-03-2024 13:33:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : PANTUM Model : BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE PANTUM MAKE PRINTERS PC310HK Title : BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE FOR PANTUM MAKE PRINTERS PC 310HK | 09-03-2024 12:22:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | Make : TCS BRAND Model : TCS BRAND Title : TCS BRAND | 05-03-2024 18:37:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FORTUNE INFOTECH | Item Categories : BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE FOR PANTUM MAKE PRINTERS PC 310HK | 1283840.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PANTUM 310HK TONAR CATRIDGE | PANTUM | 310HK | 85 | ₹ 1283840.000 |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreConstruction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Construction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type