Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pf Of Manually Operated Oil Immersed Star Delta Heavy Duty Triple Contact 151 To 200 Hp For 150 Hp Horizontal Pumping Motor At Water Works In Sec 16 Panchkula
|
| Description |
Pf Of Manually Operated Oil Immersed Star Delta Heavy Duty Triple Contact 151 To 200 Hp For 150 Hp Horizontal Pumping Motor At Water Works In Sec 16 Panchkula
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_427857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025364AB8C3 EFA6 4B3A 9C4C FC89723B7EFE269HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504743 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and erection of manually operated oil immersed star delta heavy duty triple contact 151 200 hp bentax make for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at ww sec 20 panchkula
Supply and erection of manually operated oil immersed star delta heavy duty triple contact 151 200 hp bentax make for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at ww sec 20 panchkula
Read moreSupplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 16 panchkula
Supplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 16 panchkula
Read moreSupplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 3 panchkula
Supplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 3 panchkula
Read moreProviding and fixing of manually operated star delta starter 151 200 hp mccb 400 amp. ms pipe etc. complete at water works in sector 20 panchkula
Providing and fixing of manually operated star delta starter 151 200 hp mccb 400 amp. ms pipe etc. complete at water works in sector 20 panchkula
Read moreEmpty plastic drums 200 ltr capacity,star delta starter 10 hp,star delta starter 40 hp,star delta s
Read more
Pf of ats starter 151 200 hp bentax mei sakshi make for 150 hp horizontal pumping set no.ii at water works in sec 16 panchkula
Pf of ats starter 151 200 hp bentax mei sakshi make for 150 hp horizontal pumping set no.ii at water works in sec 16 panchkula
Read moreSupply of spare parts for bmc make heavy duty oil immersed star delta starter, 20 hp, 415 volts
Supply of spare parts for bmc make heavy duty oil immersed star delta starter, 20 hp, 415 volts
Read moreSupply for spares suitable for bmc make oil immersed star/delta starter
Supply for spares suitable for bmc make oil immersed star/delta starter for 17.5/20hp 415v maintenance for different mi installation under chapadanga(a-i) sub-div. under chinsurah(a-i) division
Read moreof your Industry type