Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Erection Of Manually Operated Oil Immersed Star Delta Heavy Duty Triple Contact 151 200 Hp Bentax Make For 150 Hp Horizontal Pumping Set At Ww Sec 20 Panchkula
|
| Description |
Supply And Erection Of Manually Operated Oil Immersed Star Delta Heavy Duty Triple Contact 151 200 Hp Bentax Make For 150 Hp Horizontal Pumping Set At Ww Sec 20 Panchkula
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_402031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024CEEB54EB 63AA 4F1F 9E53 D004A6E1008A269HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=478448 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pf of manually operated oil immersed star delta heavy duty triple contact 151 to 200 hp for 150 hp horizontal pumping motor at water works in sec 16 panchkula
Pf of manually operated oil immersed star delta heavy duty triple contact 151 to 200 hp for 150 hp horizontal pumping motor at water works in sec 16 panchkula
Read moreSupplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 16 panchkula
Supplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 16 panchkula
Read moreSupplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 3 panchkula
Supplying and erection of 151 200 hp oil immersed star delta starter for 150 hp horizontal pumping set at water works in sector 3 panchkula
Read morePf of ats starter 151 200 hp bentax mei sakshi make for 150 hp horizontal pumping set no.ii at water works in sec 16 panchkula
Pf of ats starter 151 200 hp bentax mei sakshi make for 150 hp horizontal pumping set no.ii at water works in sec 16 panchkula
Read moreProviding and fixing of ats starter 151 200 hp bentax mei sakshi make for 150 hp horizontal pumping set no.i at water works in sector 3 panchkula
Providing and fixing of ats starter 151 200 hp bentax mei sakshi make for 150 hp horizontal pumping set no.i at water works in sector 3 panchkula
Read moreProviding and fixing of manually operated star delta starter 151 200 hp mccb 400 amp. ms pipe etc. complete at water works in sector 20 panchkula
Providing and fixing of manually operated star delta starter 151 200 hp mccb 400 amp. ms pipe etc. complete at water works in sector 20 panchkula
Read moreMtc of submersible pumping 25 to 35 hp and 36 to 50 hp at various tws boosting statins and ww in sec 8 9 11 12 and 21 panchkula and mtc. of horizontal pumping machinery 150 hp 100 hp 75 hp 50 hp and 5 hp at ww sec 6 and 8 panchkula and
Mtc of submersible pumping 25 to 35 hp and 36 to 50 hp at various tws boosting statins and ww in sec 8 9 11 12 and 21 panchkula and mtc. of horizontal pumping machinery 150 hp 100 hp 75 hp 50 hp and 5 hp at ww sec 6 and 8 panchkula and
Read moreMaintenance of submersible pumping 36 to 50 hp and 25 to 35 hp at various tws in sec 4 5 and 6 panchkula and mtc. of horizontal pumping machinery 150 hp at ww sec 3 panchkula
Maintenance of submersible pumping 36 to 50 hp and 25 to 35 hp at various tws in sec 4 5 and 6 panchkula and mtc. of horizontal pumping machinery 150 hp at ww sec 3 panchkula
Read moreMaintenance of submersible pumping 36 to 50 hp and 25 to 35 hp at various twells and boosting station in sec 7 panchkula and mtc. of horizontal pumping machinery 150 hp and 5 hp at ww sec 3 panchkula
Maintenance of submersible pumping 36 to 50 hp and 25 to 35 hp at various twells and boosting station in sec 7 panchkula and mtc. of horizontal pumping machinery 150 hp and 5 hp at ww sec 3 panchkula
Read moreMaintenance of horizontal pumping machinery 50 hp and 5 hp at ww in sector 6 panchkula and mtc of submersible pumping set 25 hp to 35 hp at various twells and boosting station in sector 12 and 21 panchkula
Maintenance of horizontal pumping machinery 50 hp and 5 hp at ww in sector 6 panchkula and mtc of submersible pumping set 25 hp to 35 hp at various twells and boosting station in sector 12 and 21 panchkula
Read moreof your Industry type