Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Manually Operated Star Delta Starter 151 200 Hp Mccb 400 Amp. Ms Pipe Etc. Complete At Water Works In Sector 20 Panchkula
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Manually Operated Star Delta Starter 151 200 Hp Mccb 400 Amp. Ms Pipe Etc. Complete At Water Works In Sector 20 Panchkula
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_483541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202594209D87 79A0 4495 9D7D 0D545C9C4F1B269HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 3380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561542 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.