Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cfsids 2023 2024 Construction Of New Two Class Room Building To Pue School In Palla Colony Echur Panchayat
|
| Description |
Cfsids 2023 2024 Construction Of New Two Class Room Building To Pue School In Palla Colony Echur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_396694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A13/2626/2023 Date 27.11.2023 ANK1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anakkavooor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreCfsids 2023-2024 construction of new two class room building to pue school in kilnethapakkam panchayat
Cfsids 2023-2024 construction of new two class room building to pue school in kilnethapakkam panchayat
Read moreRbiocgs 2023-2024 construction of new two class room building to pue school in malaivaiyavur echur panchayat at anakkavoor block in tiruvannamalai district
Rbiocgs 2023-2024 construction of new two class room building to pue school in malaivaiyavur echur panchayat at anakkavoor block in tiruvannamalai district
Read moreRenovation of p.u.p school building north facing two class room echur in echur panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union.
Renovation of p.u.p school building north facing two class room echur in echur panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union.
Read moreRenovation of p.u.p school building north facing two class room echur in echur panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union.
Renovation of p.u.p school building north facing two class room echur in echur panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union.
Read moreConstruction of two class room building at pue school palaverikadu habitation in palaverikadu panchayat under cfsids 2025-26
Construction of two class room building at pue school palaverikadu habitation in palaverikadu panchayat under cfsids 2025-26
Read moreCfsids 2023-24 construction of new two class room building to pue school in navithankulam kottagaram panchayat at anakkavoor block in tiruvannamalai district
Cfsids 2023-24 construction of new two class room building to pue school in navithankulam kottagaram panchayat at anakkavoor block in tiruvannamalai district
Read moreRepairs to pue school building (north facing ) two class room
Repairs to pue school building (north facing ) two class room&#x0d rcc building at manalur in kovilvenni panchayat 2. repairs to pue school two class&#x0d room ssa building ( west facing) at agaraharam in kovilvenni panchayat
Read moreConstruction of new two class room building in pue school at kallanatham colony at kallanatham panchayat attur block at salem district cfsids 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Construction of new two class room building in pue school at kallanatham colony at kallanatham panchayat attur block at salem district cfsids 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreInfrastructure development school building - construction of two class room building at pue schoolin karuppamuthaliyarkottai panchayat in ammapet block under cfsids 2023- 24
Infrastructure development school building - construction of two class room building at pue schoolin karuppamuthaliyarkottai panchayat in ammapet block under cfsids 2023- 24
Read moreof your Industry type