Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Retender) Tvyr 283/24 25 Fencing Works To Drinkng Water Scheme At Kannyattunirappu In Ward 12
|
| Description |
(Retender) Tvyr 283/24 25 Fencing Works To Drinkng Water Scheme At Kannyattunirappu In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700578_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024/AE/LIDEW/TVYR/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvaniyoor Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120736 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read more(retender) tvyr-350/24-25 kanyattunirapp thekkineth nirapp road maintenance ward 12
(retender) tvyr-350/24-25 kanyattunirapp thekkineth nirapp road maintenance ward 12
Read moreRetender-improvement works of water supplay road ward 12-project no 139
Retender-improvement works of water supplay road ward 12-project no 139
Read moreTherakathumannu water drinking scheme ward 8(retender)
Therakathumannu water drinking scheme ward 8(retender)
Read moreRetender-peerumed ward 4theppakkulam puthuval drinking water scheme
Retender-peerumed ward 4theppakkulam puthuval drinking water schemecivil work
Read moreMohanur tp - general fund works retender water supply works
Supplying and delivery of submersible pump set (spare moter) in mohanur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type