Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 547/Mpphscl/ Surgical Consumable And Kits /Rc/2024 Dt. 21 02 2024
|
| Description |
Online Rate Contract Tender For Supply Of Surgical Consumable And Kits To Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh For A Period Of 18 Months
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHSCL_335778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-547/MPPHSCL/Surgical Consumable and kits /RC |
| Tender Fee | 7670 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=394315 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-560/mpphscl/ surgical consumable and kits /rc/2024
Online rate contract tender for supply of surgical consumable and kits to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-659/mpphscl/supply of surgical consumable and kits/rc/2025, dt. 21-04-2025
Online rate contract tender for supply of surgical consumable and kits to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreT-660/mpphscl/supply of surgical consumable and kits/rc/2025, dt. 21-04-2025
Online rate contract tender for supply of surgical consumable and kits to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-658/mpphscl/supply of surgical consumable and kits/rc/2025, dt. 21-04-2025
Online rate contract tender for supply of surgical consumable and kits to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-513/mpphscl/ surgical consumable and kits /rc/2023
Online rate contract tender for supply of surgical consumable and kits to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-466/ mpphscl/ surgical consumable and kits /rc/2023
Online rate contract tender for supply of surgical consumable and kits to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-657/mpphscl/supply of laboratory consumable and diagnostic kits /rc/2025, dt. 21-04-2025
Online rate contract tender for supply of supply of laboratory consumable and diagnostic kits to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-525/mpphscl/surgical, consumables and kits/rc/2023
Online rate contract tender for supply of surgical, consumables and kits to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 12 months
Read moreT-524/mpphscl/surgical, consumables and kits/rc/2023
Online rate contract tender for supply of surgical, consumables and kits to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 12 months
Read moreT-669/mpphscl/supply of covid consumable and kits/rc/2025, dt. 28-05-2025
Online rate contract tender for supply of covid consumables and kits to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type