Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From The House Of Subarna Halder To The House Of Chandi Mondal At Sansad Vi.68007201 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2022 23 1st Inst
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From The House Of Subarna Halder To The House Of Chandi Mondal At Sansad Vi.68007201 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2022 23 1st Inst
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/271/NIT5/SL NO 4 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHERPUR GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of conc road from lakshman halder house to pintu halder house at sansad vii.67517114 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Construction of conc road from lakshman halder house to pintu halder house at sansad vii.67517114 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Read moreSolar light near pannalal mondal house (15th fc untied)
Solar light near pannalal mondal house (15th fc untied)
Read moreSolar light near nanda mondal house (15th fc untied)
Solar light near nanda mondal house (15th fc untied)
Read moreConstruction of conc road from amjat mondal house to sabirul mondal house.sansad xiv. 67517810 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Construction of conc road from amjat mondal house to sabirul mondal house.sansad xiv. 67517810 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Read morePcc from bappa mondal house to culvert (15th fc untied)
Pcc from bappa mondal house to culvert (15th fc untied)
Read moreUpgradation of road from bapi ghosh house to the house of sukumar mondal at sansad ii. 68006040 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from bapi ghosh house to the house of sukumar mondal at sansad ii. 68006040 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from tapas mondal house to sasanka mondal house at krishnadebpur. activity id- 109310295 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement concrete&#x0d road from tapas mondal house to&#x0d sasanka mondal house at&#x0d krishnadebpur. activity id-&#x0d 109310295 under 15th fc untied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read morePcc from ramprasad bagan to nimai mondal house(15th fc untied)
Pcc from ramprasad bagan to nimai mondal house(15th fc untied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khelarampur halder house to bablu kayal house at sansad x. 67517786 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Construction of concrete road from khelarampur halder house to bablu kayal house at sansad x. 67517786 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 2nd inst
Read moreUpgradation of road from infront of the house of sarbeswar mondal to koyla dokan at sansad v. 68006978 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from infront of the house of sarbeswar mondal to koyla dokan at sansad v. 68006978 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreof your Industry type