Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Bapi Ghosh House To The House Of Sukumar Mondal At Sansad Ii. 68006040 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2022 23 1st Inst
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Bapi Ghosh House To The House Of Sukumar Mondal At Sansad Ii. 68006040 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2022 23 1st Inst
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/271/NIT5/SL NO 1 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHERPUR GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of conc road with pilling from bankim mondals house to sushil mondal house at sansad i.67516828 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Construction of conc road with pilling from bankim mondals house to sushil mondal house at sansad i.67516828 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of conc road from amjat mondal house to sabirul mondal house.sansad xiv. 67517810 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Construction of conc road from amjat mondal house to sabirul mondal house.sansad xiv. 67517810 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sukumar mondal to house of anil ghosh mondal at bhatchalla under 15th fc
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sukumar mondal to house of anil ghosh mondal at bhatchalla under 15th fc
Read moreUpgradation of road from the house of subarna halder to the house of chandi mondal at sansad vi.68007201 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from the house of subarna halder to the house of chandi mondal at sansad vi.68007201 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreUpgradation of road from infront of the house of sarbeswar mondal to koyla dokan at sansad v. 68006978 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from infront of the house of sarbeswar mondal to koyla dokan at sansad v. 68006978 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from tapas mondal house to sasanka mondal house at krishnadebpur. activity id- 109310295 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement concrete&#x0d road from tapas mondal house to&#x0d sasanka mondal house at&#x0d krishnadebpur. activity id-&#x0d 109310295 under 15th fc untied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreUpgradation of road from ohidul sanfui house to rafikul sanfui house at sansad viii. 68071450 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from ohidul sanfui house to rafikul sanfui house at sansad viii. 68071450 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from debaprasad mondal house to debdas house at haridebpur. activity id- 109311107 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from debaprasad&#x0d mondal house to debdas house at&#x0d haridebpur. activity id- 109311107&#x0d under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) park renovation retender
Maintenance of waking path way at amman nagar park in s.kannanur town panchayat, tiruchirappalli district.
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) sintex renovation retender
Renovation of 12 nos mini power pump with hdpe tank at ward no 4,7,9,12 in s.kannanur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type