Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Conc Road From Ashok Kabiraj House To Dhalai Road At Sansad Vi. 67517023 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2023 24 1st Inst
|
| Description |
Construction Of Conc Road From Ashok Kabiraj House To Dhalai Road At Sansad Vi. 67517023 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2023 24 1st Inst
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/490/NIT7/SL NO 9 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1356140 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of conc road from amjat mondal house to sabirul mondal house.sansad xiv. 67517810 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Construction of conc road from amjat mondal house to sabirul mondal house.sansad xiv. 67517810 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) park renovation retender
Maintenance of waking path way at amman nagar park in s.kannanur town panchayat, tiruchirappalli district.
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) sintex renovation retender
Renovation of 12 nos mini power pump with hdpe tank at ward no 4,7,9,12 in s.kannanur town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of conc road from lakshman halder house to pintu halder house at sansad vii.67517114 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Construction of conc road from lakshman halder house to pintu halder house at sansad vii.67517114 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of conc road from alamgir laskar house to talepali pole at sansad ix old. 67517721 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Construction of conc road from alamgir laskar house to talepali pole at sansad ix old. 67517721 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of conc road with pilling from bankim mondals house to sushil mondal house at sansad i.67516828 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Construction of conc road with pilling from bankim mondals house to sushil mondal house at sansad i.67516828 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Read more15th fc grant /2022-23 (1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no. 1/2510-33-31-8 to east side and thayamma temple line at military colony in ward no. 29
Read more15th fc grant/2022-23(1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no. 1/2364-2 to elec pole no. 186/6 and west side cross lines at new indira nagar in ward no. 27 nder 15th fcg 2022-23 (1st installment).
Read more15th fc grant/2022-23 (1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from 1) d.no. 1/2392-3 to west side, 2) d.no. 1/2384 to west side, 3) d.no. 1/2367 to west side 4) d.no. 1/2364-1-1 to d.no. 1/2364-1-4 at new indira nagar in ward no. 27
Read moreNit no nmb/246/15th fc (tied/untied) 1st inst/2021-22/date 08-01-2025
Construction of nazira pwss at ward no. 9 and 10 under 15th fc (tied grant) under nazira municipal board for the year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type