Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sonoli To Dudhburdi Road Km.0/00 To 2/00 (Vr 29) In Taluka Kalmeshwar Distt. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sonoli To Dudhburdi Road Km.0/00 To 2/00 (Vr 29) In Taluka Kalmeshwar Distt. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/23-33/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road from jirola to sonoli road alongwith c.d. work (vr-30) tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Construction of road from jirola to sonoli road alongwith c.d. work (vr-30) tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of wathoda to ubagi road (vr -82) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of wathoda to ubagi road (vr -82) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from hardoli to dhapewada road (vr-216) in taluka kalmeshwar and distt. nagpur
Construction of road from hardoli to dhapewada road (vr-216) in taluka kalmeshwar and distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of wadhona (bu.) to badegaon road km.1/00 to 3/00 (vr-107) in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of wadhona (bu.) to badegaon road km.1/00 to 3/00 (vr-107) in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.21/00 to 24/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Improvement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.21/00 to 24/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of kochhi badegaon road at ch. 0/500 to 3/00 (vr-66) taluka saoner distt. nagpur
Construction of kochhi badegaon road at ch. 0/500 to 3/00 (vr-66) taluka saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to sillori mdr-09 to tondakhairi gowari parsodi kalmeshwar in km.0/00 to 11/00 ( mdr-100) talasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to sillori mdr-09 to tondakhairi gowari parsodi kalmeshwar in km.0/00 to 11/00 ( mdr-100) talasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of road from kothurna to chicholi km. 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-118) in taluka saoner distt. nagpur.
Construction of road from kothurna to chicholi km. 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-118) in taluka saoner distt. nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type