Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Jirola To Sonoli Road Alongwith C.D. Work (Vr 30) Tahasil Kalmeshwar Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Jirola To Sonoli Road Alongwith C.D. Work (Vr 30) Tahasil Kalmeshwar Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/19-11/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL KALMESHWAR DISTT. NAGPUR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732908 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tidangi dahera road (vr-8) in tahasil kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Improvement to tidangi dahera road (vr-8) in tahasil kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office kalmeshwar in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office kalmeshwar in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office, kalmeshwar in tahasil kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office, kalmeshwar in tahasil kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kalambi ketapar road (vr-188) tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on kalambi ketapar road (vr-188) tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of sonoli bori road (vr-33) in tahasil katol distt.nagpur
Construction of sonoli bori road (vr-33) in tahasil katol distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of sonoli to dudhburdi road km.0/00 to 2/00 (vr 29) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of sonoli to dudhburdi road km.0/00 to 2/00 (vr 29) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreStrengthing and metalling of 800m. road length and construction of 2 c.d. work of village borgaon (vr-114) in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Strengthing and metalling of 800m. road length and construction of 2 c.d. work of village borgaon (vr-114) in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from madasawangi to kanyadol road (vr-53) km.1/00 to 2/500 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of road from madasawangi to kanyadol road (vr-53) km.1/00 to 2/500 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreProviding repairs to itis workshop and office building at kalmeshwar tahasil kalmeshwar dist. nagpur
Providing repairs to itis workshop and office building at kalmeshwar tahasil kalmeshwar dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement of kalambi ketapar road (vr-188) in km 1/500 to 3/500 in tahasil kalmeshwar of district nagpur
Improvement of kalambi ketapar road (vr-188) in km 1/500 to 3/500 in tahasil kalmeshwar of district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type