Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33/25 26 Supply Of Ht And Lt Bushing Rod With Oil Seal 12 Mm
|
| Description |
33/25 26 Supply Of Ht And Lt Bushing Rod With Oil Seal 12 Mm
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_594143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/25-26 Supply of HT and LT Bushing rod with oil seal 12 mm |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE RMD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=709641 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreSupply of 12 mm lt bushing rod s and 12 mm ht bushing rods
Supply of 12 mm lt bushing rod s and 12 mm ht bushing rods
Read moreDvvnl-mm/3570-2024 (lt alu.-lt-ht brass bushing rod)
Supply of lt alu. and lt-ht brass bushing rod.
Read moreProcurement of lt transformer bushing rod 12 mm
Procurement of lt transformer bushing rod 12 mm
Read moreof your Industry type