Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Carbamazepine Sr/Cr Tablets 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Procurement Of Tab. Carbamazepine Sr/Cr 200 Mg. 📄 Tender Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 10:55 Am No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Should Provide Complete Deion And Adhere To All Tender Specifications As Detailed In The Tender Document. Keywords: Carbamazepine Sr/Cr Tablets, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Pharmaceutical Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab. Carbamazepine Sr / Cr 200 Mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106328435 |
|
Reference Number |
92245478A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106328435/viewNitPdf_4550540.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
E tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
Read moreSupply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreTab. carbamazepine sr / cr 200 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbamazepine cr/sr 200 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbamazepine cr/sr 200 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab/cap. carbamazepine cr/sr 200 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type