Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp 313/24 Major Milton Nagar Road Tile Paving Ward 20 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp 313/24 Major Milton&Amp#X0d
Nagar Road Tile Paving Ward 20 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/ae/lsgd/edt |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edathala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997668 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-edathala gp- 311/24-aallungal adhivaram road tile paving ward 20-general civil wor
annual plan-edathala gp- 311/24-aallungal adhivaram road tile paving ward 20-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-314/24-indira uparoad-3 tile paving ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-314/24-indira&#x0d uparoad-3 tile paving ward 20-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 312- thadichalimoola sub lane road tile paving ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 312- thadichalimoola sub lane road tile paving ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-64/24- kakkadambilly road tile paving - ward 3- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-64/24-&#x0d kakkadambilly road tile paving - ward 3-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-291/24-kombara anganvadi road tile paving ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-291/24-kombara&#x0d anganvadi road tile paving ward 18-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp-342/24-nad union office road tile paving ward-13-general civil work
annual plan-edathala gp-342/24-nad union office road tile paving ward-13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp 80/24- parayankaramukal musjid hijas road tile paving ward -10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp 80/24-&#x0d parayankaramukal musjid hijas road tile&#x0d paving ward -10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 382/24 chingathimoola byepass tile paving ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no &#x0d 382/24 chingathimoola byepass tile paving&#x0d ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-pro.no. 292/24 puthupaara kshetram road tile paving ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-pro.no. 292/24 puthupaara kshetram road tile paving ward 7- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 49/24 aramanakunnu road tile paving -ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no 49/24 aramanakunnu road tile paving - ward 3-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type