Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hall And Parking Near Shiv Mandir In Ward No 4 Mc Panipat (Rural)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hall And Parking Near Shiv Mandir In Ward No 4 Mc Panipat (Rural)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_311488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023FC09A82E F5A1 4D95 ADB5 A01391D90A96286ULB |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Panipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreConstruction of hall and parking near shiv mandir in ward no 4 mc panipat (rural)
Construction of hall and parking near shiv mandir in ward no 4 mc panipat (rural)
Read moreConstruction of community hall near old shiv mandir ward no 07 rajouri
Please refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of auto parking near shiv chowk, sanoli road, ward-15, mc panipat for l and c society
Construction of auto parking near shiv chowk, sanoli road, ward-15, mc panipat for l and c society
Read moreConstruction of ipb road near shiv mandir ward no.1 mc kanina
Construction of ipb road near shiv mandir ward no.1 mc kanina
Read moreConstruction of community centre near balmiki mandir noorwala, ward no2 mc panipat (rural)
Construction of community centre near balmiki mandir noorwala, ward no2 mc panipat (rural)
Read moreof your Industry type