Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pnjrs 105/2023 24 Mankuzhikkunnu Payyanithottam Road Maintenance In Ward 13 Retarring 3,00,000/
|
| Description |
Pnjrs 105/2023 24 Mankuzhikkunnu Payyanithottam Road Maintenance In Ward 13 Retarring 3,00,000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/2023/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pnjrs 102/2023-24 mankuzhikkunnu colony road concreting in ward-13-concreting-2,50,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 102/2023-24 mankuzhikkunnu colony road concreting in ward-13-concreting-2,50,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 125/2023-24 pottamkudi maithry road concreting in ward-14-concreting-3,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 125/2023-24 pottamkudi maithry road concreting in ward-14-concreting-3,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 124/2023-24 pallikunnu temple road concreting in ward-14-new concreting-3,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 124/2023-24 pallikunnu temple road concreting in ward-14-new concreting-3,00,000/-
Read morePnjrs 119/2023-24 edamala vandanplavu road retarring in ward-7-retarring-7,25,000/-
Pnjrs 119/2023-24 edamala vandanplavu road retarring in ward-7-retarring-7,25,000/-
Read morePnjrs 110/2023-24 kunnonni pottamkudi road retarring in ward-12-retarring -4,00,000/-
Pnjrs 110/2023-24 kunnonni pottamkudi road retarring in ward-12-retarring -4,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 84/2023-24 pipe culvert and reconcreting of payyanithottam vandanplavu road in ward-6 -reconcreting-3,50,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 84/2023-24 pipe culvert and reconcreting of payyanithottam vandanplavu road in ward-6 -reconcreting-3,50,000/-general civil work
Read moreThrikkadeeri gp 2023 24 chakkalamkunnu road retarring reconcreting ward 13 pro 105
Thrikkadeeri gp 2023 24 chakkalamkunnu road retarring reconcreting ward 13 pro 105
Read morePnjrs 94/2023-24 renovation of edakkara st colony road and payyanithottam najarackal road road in ward-6-reconcreting irish curve construction-2,00,000/-
Pnjrs 94/2023-24 renovation of edakkara st colony road and payyanithottam najarackal road road in ward-6-reconcreting irish curve construction-2,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 95/2023-24 renovation of kudamurutty health centre road and chakyanippadi pullattupadi road in ward-6-new concreting reconcreting-3,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 95/2023-24 renovation of kudamurutty health centre road and chakyanippadi pullattupadi road in ward-6-new concreting reconcreting-3,00,000/-
Read moreof your Industry type