Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pnjrs 119/2023 24 Edamala Vandanplavu Road Retarring In Ward 7 Retarring 7,25,000/
|
| Description |
Pnjrs 119/2023 24 Edamala Vandanplavu Road Retarring In Ward 7 Retarring 7,25,000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
119/2023/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 1355 |
| EMD | 15348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePnjrs 110/2023-24 kunnonni pottamkudi road retarring in ward-12-retarring -4,00,000/-
Pnjrs 110/2023-24 kunnonni pottamkudi road retarring in ward-12-retarring -4,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 84/2023-24 pipe culvert and reconcreting of payyanithottam vandanplavu road in ward-6 -reconcreting-3,50,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 84/2023-24 pipe culvert and reconcreting of payyanithottam vandanplavu road in ward-6 -reconcreting-3,50,000/-general civil work
Read morePnjrs 105/2023-24 mankuzhikkunnu payyanithottam road maintenance in ward-13-retarring-3,00,000/-
Pnjrs 105/2023-24 mankuzhikkunnu payyanithottam road maintenance in ward-13-retarring-3,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 157/2023-24 kadaladimattam thottippara muringappuram road in ward-12-retarring-2,00,000/-
Read morePnjrs 116/2023-24 kunnonni enimala road reconcreting in ward-7-reconcreting-2,00,000/-
Pnjrs 116/2023-24 kunnonni enimala road reconcreting in ward-7-reconcreting-2,00,000/-
Read morePnjrs 129/2023-24 various road concreting in ward-14-concreting-2,00,000/-
Pnjrs 129/2023-24 various road concreting in ward-14-concreting-2,00,000/-
Read moreof your Industry type