Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg(c)/Br V/040/Ps 180/2025 2026/Apas
|
| Description |
Development Of Sewer Line And Ancillary Work From 52 To 60/H/6 Sita Ram Ghose Lane (Ps N0 180) In Ward No 040, Borough V
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_942379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG(C)/Br-V/040/PS 180/2025-2026/APAS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO 040, BOROUGH-V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2232269 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/dg(c)/br-v/040/ps194/apas
Development of footpath from 1 to 22 and 23 to 26/1 surya sen street and adjacent area in (ps no 194) ward no 040 br v, kmc.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/040/ps185/apas
Development of sewer line and ancillary work from 16 to 2 ramkanta mistry lane (ps no 185) in ward no 040, br v,kmc.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/040/ps195/apas
Development of road at chintamoni das lane and adjacent area in (ps no 195) ward no 040 br v,kmc
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/040/ps176/apas
Development of sewer line and ancillary work from 2 ramnath mujandar street to 62 mg road (ps no 176) in ward no 040, br v, kmc.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/037/ps 104/ 2025-2026/apas
Development of road at 16d, patwar bagan lane&#x0d and adjacent area in (ps no 104) ward no 037 br v,kmc
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-v/037/ps 99(part 1)/ 2025-2026/apas
Development of road at 166/h/80 keshab chandra sen street&#x0d and adjacent area in (ps no 99) ward no 037 br v,kmc
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/040/ps177/apas
Development of road at tamer lane and adjacent area (ps no 177) in ward no 040, br v, kmc.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/040/ps188/apas
Development of footpath from 122a to 131 rr sarani and adjacent area in (ps no 188) ward no 040 br v, kmc
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/040/ps190/apas
Development of road from 34 college street to 16 surendra lal pyne lane and adjacent area (ps no 190) in ward no 040, br v, kmc
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/040/ps189/apas
Development of road at srigopal mullick lane and adjacent area (ps no 189) in ward no 040, br v, kmc
Read moreof your Industry type