Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt. Of Community Soakage Pit Near Goriwan At Meeripora B.
|
| Description |
Constt. Of Community Soakage Pit Near Goriwan At Meeripora B.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_221768_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_62_ REW BUDGAM OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1307 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer REW Budgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreProviding escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreProviding slab over drain near masjid at ward no 14 and development work of grave yard for rajput and tuler community at ward no 1 in shahapur city
Providing slab over drain near masjid at ward no 14 and development work of grave yard for rajput and tuler community at ward no 1 in shahapur city
Read moreDisability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreConstruction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreImp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreConstruction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreof your Industry type