Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road Under Mla Lad Package No.Scr/Mla Lad/2023 24/14
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road Under Mla Lad Package No.Scr/Mla Lad/2023 24/14
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_358955_8 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/SCR/10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Dn Sanchore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/03
Construction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/03
Read moreConstruction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/06
Construction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/06
Read moreConstruction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/09
Construction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/09
Read moreConstruction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/10
Construction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/10
Read moreConstruction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/13
Construction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/13
Read moreConstruction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/11
Construction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/11
Read moreConstruction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/12
Construction of bt road under mla lad package no.scr/mla-lad/2023-24/12
Read moreof your Industry type