Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pc Hp, Intel Core I5. 16 Gb Ram, 512 Gb Ssd, Windows 10 With Tft Monitor 20,Multifunction Printer K
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3701106 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYA COMPUTERS | - | 23-07-2023 15:29:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | - | 26-07-2023 06:19:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GREWL ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2023 16:05:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | OM SAKTHI INFOSOLUTIONS | - | 27-07-2023 01:47:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Tulsi Enterprises | - | 26-07-2023 21:14:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYA COMPUTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PC HP, Intel Core i5. 16 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, windows 10 with TFT Monitor 20,Multifunction Printer K | 299200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREWL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PC HP, Intel Core i5. 16 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, windows 10 with TFT Monitor 20,Multifunction Printer K | 307000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Tulsi Enterprises | Item Categories : PC HP, Intel Core i5. 16 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, windows 10 with TFT Monitor 20,Multifunction Printer K | 322800.00 | L3 |