Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road By Pdg. Dense Carpeting From H.No. Bp 24 To 26/95, Munshi Ram Sethi Marg In West Patel Nagar At Ward No. 86 N/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road By Pdg. Dense Carpeting From H.No. Bp 24 To 26/95, Munshi Ram Sethi Marg In West Patel Nagar At Ward No. 86 N/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_159683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/2639/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-II) Di |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. 4/1 to 3/30 (balraj khanna marg), 36/5 to 28/1, 12/30 to 9/1 in east patel nagar at ward no 86n/kbz.
Strengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. 4/1 to 3/30 (balraj khanna marg), 36/5 to 28/1, 12/30 to 9/1 in east patel nagar at ward no 86n/kbz.
Read moreStrengthening to road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. 3/1 to 35/10 to 38/18 east patel nagar in ward no.86/kbz.
Strengthening to road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. 3/1 to 35/10 to 38/18 east patel nagar in ward no.86/kbz.
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. dense carpeting h.no. 7/153 to 7/213 ramesh nagar ward no-91/kbz.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. dense carpeting h.no. 7/153 to 7/213 ramesh nagar ward no-91/kbz.
Read moreDev of road pdg by dense carpeting
Remodeling of rcc box drain, improvement development of road pdg by dense carpeting and imp of road side berms pdg by rmc from ram kumar house to barat ghar vilage pandwala khurd in ward no 125 chhawla ngz s.h. imp. dev. of road pdg by dense carpetin
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. cement concrete from h.no. 95/6a to 95/10 than singh nagar in ward no. 85 (west patel nagar)/kbz
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. cement concrete from h.no. 95/6a to 95/10 than singh nagar in ward no. 85 (west patel nagar)/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. dense carpeting from8/9 to 8/163 ramesh nagar ward no.91/kbz
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. dense carpeting from8/9 to 8/163 ramesh nagar ward no.91/kbz
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. dense carpeting b-7/11 to 7/142 ramesh nagar ward no-91/kbz.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. dense carpeting b-7/11 to 7/142 ramesh nagar ward no-91/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. dense carpeting g-6 man sarovar garden to 1/14 ramesh nagar ward no.91/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. dense carpeting g-6 man sarovar garden to 1/14 ramesh nagar ward no.91/kbz
Read moreConst. and strenthening of road by pdg dense carpeting from h.no. k-24 to h.no. k-1021 mangolpuri at ward no.49 m-i rz.
Const. and strenthening of road by pdg dense carpeting from h.no. k-24 to h.no. k-1021 mangolpuri at ward no.49 m-i rz.
Read moreStrengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting patch opp h.no 1/1, opp h.no 27/16, opp h.no. 29/16, opp h.no. 21/10, near aggarwal dharamshala, opp h.no 35/13, h.no. 1/13 to h.no 3/13, opp h. no. 3/34, opp h.no 50/5 in east punjabi bagh ward-89/kbz.
Strengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting patch opp h.no 1/1, opp h.no 27/16, opp h.no. 29/16, opp h.no. 21/10, near aggarwal dharamshala, opp h.no 35/13, h.no. 1/13 to h.no 3/13, opp h.no 3/34, opp h.no 50/5 in east punjabi bagh ward-89/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type