Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening To Road By Pdg. Dense Carpeting From H.No. 3/1 To 35/10 To 38/18 East Patel Nagar In Ward No.86/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Strengthening To Road By Pdg. Dense Carpeting From H.No. 3/1 To 35/10 To 38/18 East Patel Nagar In Ward No.86/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_182405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/351/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, EAST PATEL NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199657 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. bp-24 to 26/95, munshi ram sethi marg in west patel nagar at ward no. 86n/kbz.
Strengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. bp-24 to 26/95, munshi ram sethi marg in west patel nagar at ward no. 86n/kbz.
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. dense carpeting h.no. 7/153 to 7/213 ramesh nagar ward no-91/kbz.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. dense carpeting h.no. 7/153 to 7/213 ramesh nagar ward no-91/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of road by providing rmc from h.no. 35/35 to 35/27-28 in west patel nagar in ward no. 86/kbz.
Imp./dev of road by providing rmc from h.no. 35/35 to 35/27-28 in west patel nagar in ward no. 86/kbz.
Read moreStrengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no31/9-10 to 32/65-66,24/32 to 25/71 and 26/104 to 26/181 in west patel nagar in ward no. 86/kbz.
Strengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no31/9-10 to 32/65-66,24/32 to 25/71 and 26/104 to 26/181 in west patel nagar in ward no. 86/kbz.
Read moreStrengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. 4/1 to 3/30 (balraj khanna marg), 36/5 to 28/1, 12/30 to 9/1 in east patel nagar at ward no 86n/kbz.
Strengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting from h.no. 4/1 to 3/30 (balraj khanna marg), 36/5 to 28/1, 12/30 to 9/1 in east patel nagar at ward no 86n/kbz.
Read moreDev of road pdg by dense carpeting
Remodeling of rcc box drain, improvement development of road pdg by dense carpeting and imp of road side berms pdg by rmc from ram kumar house to barat ghar vilage pandwala khurd in ward no 125 chhawla ngz s.h. imp. dev. of road pdg by dense carpetin
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. dense carpeting from8/9 to 8/163 ramesh nagar ward no.91/kbz
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. dense carpeting from8/9 to 8/163 ramesh nagar ward no.91/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of boundary wall by pdg. brick work of patel park in patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Imp./dev. of boundary wall by pdg. brick work of patel park in patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Read moreStrengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting patch opp h.no 1/1, opp h.no 27/16, opp h.no. 29/16, opp h.no. 21/10, near aggarwal dharamshala, opp h.no 35/13, h.no. 1/13 to h.no 3/13, opp h. no. 3/34, opp h.no 50/5 in east punjabi bagh ward-89/kbz.
Strengthening of road by pdg. dense carpeting patch opp h.no 1/1, opp h.no 27/16, opp h.no. 29/16, opp h.no. 21/10, near aggarwal dharamshala, opp h.no 35/13, h.no. 1/13 to h.no 3/13, opp h.no 3/34, opp h.no 50/5 in east punjabi bagh ward-89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. dense carpeting b-7/11 to 7/142 ramesh nagar ward no-91/kbz.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. dense carpeting b-7/11 to 7/142 ramesh nagar ward no-91/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type