Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Cement Concrete From H.No. 95/6 A To 95/10 Than Singh Nagar In Ward No. 85 (West Patel Nagar)/Kbz
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Cement Concrete From H.No. 95/6 A To 95/10 Than Singh Nagar In Ward No. 85 (West Patel Nagar)/Kbz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_158307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/2847/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9791 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-II) Di |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev of chowk and road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 95/3 to 17/76 near mcd school than singh nagar in ward no. 85 (west patel nagar)/kbz
Imp. dev of chowk and road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 95/3 to 17/76 near mcd school than singh nagar in ward no. 85 (west patel nagar)/kbz
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 538 to 588,581, nehru nagar ,west patel nagar in ward no. 85/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 538 to 588,581, nehru nagar ,west patel nagar in ward no. 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. rc59 to rc76, rc103 to rc82 in rajasthan colony, west patel nagar 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. rc59 to rc76, rc103 to rc82 in rajasthan colony, west patel nagar 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. drainage and c.c. at various locations in west patel nagar, ward 85/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 669 to 641,660 to h660, shiv mandir to 678 in baba fareedpuri, west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 669 to 641,660 to h660, shiv mandir to 678 in baba fareedpuri, west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of boundary wall by pdg. brick work of patel park in patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Imp./dev. of boundary wall by pdg. brick work of patel park in patel nagar, ward no. 86/kbz.
Read moreImp of lanes by pdg cc at various locations in ward no 86 east patel nagar/kbz
Imp of lanes by pdg cc at various locations in ward no 86 east patel nagar/kbz
Read moreImp. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 448 to h.no. 715/2 in gali no. 5, anand parvat, in ward no. 85/kbz
Imp. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 448 to h.no. 715/2 in gali no. 5, anand parvat, in ward no. 85/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 753 to 753/26, 753/23 to725/b and 753/1 to 753/4 in baba fareedpuri, west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. c.c. from h.no. 753 to 753/26, 753/23 to725/b and 753/1 to 753/4 in baba fareedpuri, west patel nagar, ward no. 85/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type