Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work For Model Bus Shelter With Low Floor Level At Vivekananda House Bus Stand Kamarajar Salai In Dn 116, Zone 09.
|
| Description |
Repair Work For Model Bus Shelter With Low Floor Level At Vivekananda House Bus Stand Kamarajar Salai In Dn 116, Zone 09.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_563749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BRR.C.No.B3/ 1617/ 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=673102 |
| Start Date | June 01, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreProviding and laying inter locking blocks from kamarajar salai to coovam disposal mouth point (near anna square bus stand) in dn -114, unit-27a, zone -09
Providing and laying inter locking blocks from kamarajar salai to coovam disposal mouth point (near anna square bus stand) in dn -114, unit-27a, zone -09
Read moreAdditional works for anna square bus terminus at kamarajar salai in div 114, zone 09
Additional works for anna square bus terminus at kamarajar salai in div 114, zone 09
Read moreProposed construction of modern stainless steel bus shelter (6m x 2.5m) at kamarajar salai (near vivekanandhar illam) in div-116, zone -9 under mla scheme
Proposed construction of modern stainless steel bus shelter (6m x 2.5m) at kamarajar salai (near vivekanandhar illam) in div-116, zone -9 under mla scheme
Read moreProviding auto stand at kamarajar salai thomas arul thidal karaikal
Providing auto stand at kamarajar salai thomas arul thidal karaikal
Read moreConst of bus stand shelter ...
Const of bus stand shelter on main road at village kharkara
Read moreof your Industry type