Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Rectification Of Damaged Canal In Kaithakattuchira Lift Irrigation Reach Ii (Chainage 400 00 M 870 00 M) Urgent Rectification Of Damaged Canal In Kaithakattuchira Lift Irrigation Reach Ii Chainage 400 00 870 00 M General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_Irrig_845615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/1226/2026_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 31765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aluva |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428252 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General urgent rectification of damaged canal in kaithakattuchira lift irrigation reach i chainage 70 00 m 400 00 m) urgent rectification of damaged canal in kaithakattuchira lift irrigation reach i chainage 70.00 400.00 m general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreUrgent rectification work of aqueduct of pavumba distributory chainage 3430m to chainage3722 m in thazhava panchayath urgent rectification work of aqueduct in pavumba distributory at chainage from 3430m to 3722 m in thazhava panchayath
Urgent rectification work of aqueduct of pavumba distributory chainage 3430m to chainage3722 m in thazhava panchayath &#x0d urgent rectification work of aqueduct in pavumba distributory at chainage from 3430m to 3722 m in thazhava panchayath
Read moreUrgent rectification of field channels of lb main canal and erimayur branch canal
Urgent rectification of field channels of lb main canal and erimayur branch canal
Read morePvip-urgent rectification work for closing the leakage near chainage 4/450 km of mulavoor branch canal for the year 2023-24
rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification work for closing the leakage near chainage 4/450 km of mulavoor branch canal for the year 2023-24
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m general civil work
Urgent rectification work to&#x0d pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-cheramangalam scheme -2023-24- improvements and urgent rectification work to sluice shutters to 16a branch canal first reach - general mechanical work
General cheramangalam scheme-2023-24- improvements and urgent rectification work to sluice shutters to 16a branch canal first reach- general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025-26-improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters erakkulam branch canal 1st reach main canal shutters vadakketara branch head regutator main canal tailend shutter.-general mechanical work
General-plan cheramangalam scheme&#x0d 2025-26-improvements and urgent rectification&#x0d work to canal shutters erakkulam branch canal&#x0d 1st reach main canal shutters vadakketara&#x0d branch head regutator main canal tailend&#x0d shutter.-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral rectification work rectification works to damaged portion of kozhikkadanpady branch canal reach 1 general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work for aqueduct urgent rectification work for the aqueduct near ch 875 m of no 4 lis main canal in ramamangalam gp general civil work
General urgent rectification work for aqueduct urgent rectification work for the aqueduct near ch 875 m of no 4 lis main canal in ramamangalam gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type