Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kodak 268 Gsm Photo Paper,Photo Paper 180 Gsm,V5 Pilot Pen Blue,Lamination Sheet Legal,Lamination S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4760134
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 10, 2024 20:41
End Date
Expired 20/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 20-03-2024 09:21:33 MSE Disqualified
2 M/S MAHARAJ ENTERPRISES - 13-03-2024 14:58:14 MSE Qualified
3 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 12-03-2024 17:01:30 MSE Disqualified
4 SARV SHAKTI SALES - 13-03-2024 15:22:24 MSE Qualified
5 Satyanand Enterprises - 14-03-2024 12:02:33 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S MAHARAJ ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Kodak 268 GSM Photo Paper,Photo paper 180 GSM,V5 Pilot pen blue,Lamination Sheet Legal,Lamination S 199640.00 L1
2 SARV SHAKTI SALES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Kodak 268 GSM Photo Paper,Photo paper 180 GSM,V5 Pilot pen blue,Lamination Sheet Legal,Lamination S 223100.00 L2
3 Satyanand Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Kodak 268 GSM Photo Paper,Photo paper 180 GSM,V5 Pilot pen blue,Lamination Sheet Legal,Lamination S 256200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise