Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper,Fs Paper,Permanent Marker Black,Photo Paper Kotak A4 180 Gsm,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Pilot Pen V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4660911 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 01:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD ENTERPRISES | - | 25-02-2024 16:20:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AGGARWAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 25-02-2024 16:12:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 18:33:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-02-2024 16:35:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | THE PRINTING HUB | - | 25-02-2024 15:53:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE PRINTING HUB(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Permanent Marker Black,Photo Paper Kotak A4 180 GSM,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Pilot Pen V | 97915.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGGARWAL SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Permanent Marker Black,Photo Paper Kotak A4 180 GSM,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Pilot Pen V | 102220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper,FS Paper,Permanent Marker Black,Photo Paper Kotak A4 180 GSM,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Pilot Pen V | 104075.00 | L3 |