Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Hex Screw M8x20 To Repl Part No. S4420/Drg.No. Mt 430872 P2260 Or To Aal Part No. G4420 / Drg.No. 9919000040016 38 Nos. /Set. 2) Hex Nut 0.8dx M8 To Repl Part No. S4413/Drg.No. Mt 430957 P112 Or To Aal Part No. G4413 / Drg.No. 9919000040006 38 Nos. /Set 3) Punched Washer 9/17x1.6 To Repl Part No. S4412/Drg.No. Mt 430827 P2015 Or To Aal Part No. G4412 / Drg.No. 9919000040005 76 Nos. /Set. 4) Spring Washer B8 To Repl Part No. S4421/Drg.No. Mt 430197 P613 Or To Aal Part No. G4421 / Drg.No
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106462140 |
|
Reference Number |
58245423 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106462140/viewNitPdf_4702347.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 21:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) hex screw m8x20 to repl part no. s4420/drg.no. mt-430872-p2260 or to aal part no. g4420 / drg.no. 9919000040016 - 38 nos. /set. 2) hex nut 0.8dxm8 to repl part no. s4413/drg.no. mt-430957-p112 or to aal part no. g4413 / drg.no. 9919000040006 - 38 nos. /set 3) punched washer 9/17x1.6 to repl part no. s4412/drg.no. mt-430827-p2015 or to aal part no. g4412 / drg.no. 9919000040005 - 76 nos. /set. 4) spring washer b8 to repl part no. s4421/drg.no. mt-430197-p613 or to aal part no. g4421 / drg.no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnderson contact 120a,pps international part no. 1319,make-pps/aal/repl/aec
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil pump complete to m/s. repl part no s32 or to m/s. aal part no g32 or to rdso drg.no.skel 4623.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignal conditioning unit to aal part no.3420001000/01. make: aal. rtc adaptor card to aal part no.3410096800/02. make :aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual control handle for tap changer as per m/s repl part no. s-4260 and drg.no. swt 335053 r3 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g-4260 and drg.no. 9980385115803.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket to m/s. repl part no. s-1303 / drg. no. ag-207812-p2 or m/s. gang (aal) part no.g1303 / drg. no.9910383456002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical insulator to aal part no...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorizontal insulator to aal part no...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFiber glass cord for tap changer to repl part no. s1519 and drg. no. swt-435200-p1 or to aal part no. g1519 and to drg no. 9919000109001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter to m/s repl part no. s31 and to drg.no.- swt 335066 -r1 or oil filter assembly to m/s ae part no.- g31 and drg.no.- 9989000197801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type