Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deepening Of Otcha Oorani With Construction Of Inlet And Retaining Wall (30m) (Id No 23111313 P086) Under Agamt Ii 2023 24 In Paramakudi Block
|
| Description |
Deepening Of Otcha Oorani With Construction Of Inlet And Retaining Wall (30m) (Id No 23111313 P086) Under Agamt Ii 2023 24 In Paramakudi Block
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_348582_5 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/804/2023, dated 20.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Paramakudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
deepening of otcha oorani with construction of inlet and retaining wall (30m) (id no 23111313p086)
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 06/agamt ii 2023-24, deepening of otcha oorani with construction of inlet and retaining wall (30m) (id no 23111313p086)
Read moreDeepening of k.karungulam nalasar oorani and construction of inlet (id no23113131p192) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Deepening of k.karungulam nalasar oorani and construction of inlet (id no23113131p192) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Read moredeepening of throwpathy amman kovil oorani with construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (30m) (id no 2311014002p092) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
deepening of throwpathy amman kovil oorani with construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (30m) (id no 2311014002p092) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Read moreDeepening of nilayambadi oorani and construction of bathing ghat and inlet (id no- 2311312p191) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Work no. 2 rwb - deepening of nilayambadi oorani and construction of bathing ghat and inlet (id no- 2311312p191) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Read moredeepening of mullai oorani with construction of inlet and bathing ghat (id no 2311013013p089) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
deepening of mullai oorani with construction of inlet and bathing ghat (id no 2311013013p089) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Read moreAgamt/tpr/deepening desilting and inlet outlet seerudaiyan oorani thuvar
Deepening desilting and renovation of inlet and outlet at seerudaiyan oorani at thupt
Read moredeepening of throwpathy amman kovil oorani with construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (30m) (id no2311014002p092)
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 05/agamt ii 2023-24, deepening of throwpathy amman kovil oorani with construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (30m) (id no2311014002p092)
Read moreDeepening of oorani and construction of retaining wall in agamt oorani in rajapandi panchayat
Deepening of oorani and construction of retaining wall in agamt oorani in rajapandi panchayat
Read moreRamanathapuram block, kamuthi block, deepening of ramanathan oorani and construction of bathing ghat , retaining wall and 30m inlet in a.pallapacheri habitation (238111p129)
Ramanathapuram block, kamuthi block, deepening of ramanathan oorani and construction of bathing ghat , retaining wall and 30m inlet in a.pallapacheri habitation (238111p129) work no. agamt ii 5/2023-24
Read moreDeepening of melaperungarai ayyanar kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat (id no 231162p027) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Deepening of melaperungarai ayyanar kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat (id no 231162p027) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Read moreof your Industry type