Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deepening Of Throwpathy Amman Kovil Oorani With Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Retaining Wall (30m) (Id No 2311014002 P092) Under Agamt Ii 2023 24 In Paramakudi Block
|
| Description |
Deepening Of Throwpathy Amman Kovil Oorani With Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Retaining Wall (30m) (Id No 2311014002 P092) Under Agamt Ii 2023 24 In Paramakudi Block
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_348582_4 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/804/2023, dated 20.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Paramakudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
deepening of throwpathy amman kovil oorani with construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (30m) (id no2311014002p092)
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 05/agamt ii 2023-24, deepening of throwpathy amman kovil oorani with construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (30m) (id no2311014002p092)
Read moreDeepening of melaperungarai ayyanar kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat (id no 231162p027) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Deepening of melaperungarai ayyanar kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat (id no 231162p027) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Read moreAgamt rmd 05/ construction of bathing ghat at chithoor valavantha amman kovil oorani -1no ( oorani id 2321212p179)
Agamt rmd 05/ construction of bathing ghat at chithoor valavantha amman kovil oorani -1no ( oorani id 2321212p179)
Read moredeepening of otcha oorani with construction of inlet and retaining wall (30m) (id no 23111313p086) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
deepening of otcha oorani with construction of inlet and retaining wall (30m) (id no 23111313p086) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Read moreP7/ deepening of muniappasamy kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (238344p283)in kosuraman habitation
P7/ deepening of muniappasamy kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (238344p283)in kosuraman habitation
Read moreDeepening of oorani and construction of retaining wall in agamt oorani in rajapandi panchayat
Deepening of oorani and construction of retaining wall in agamt oorani in rajapandi panchayat
Read moreRamanathapuram block, kamuthi block, deepening of madathupuli oorani and construction of bathing and retaining wall 30m in madathupuli habitation (2383536p296)
Ramanathapuram block, kamuthi block, deepening of madathupuli oorani and construction of bathing and retaining wall 30m in madathupuli habitation (2383536p296)work no. agamt ii 3/2023-24
Read moreAgamt rsm 10/ deepening of kailasasamuthiram oorani with bathing and retaining wall 30 m in kailasasamuthiram village. 2331718p103
Agamt rsm 10/ deepening of kailasasamuthiram oorani with bathing and retaining wall 30 m in kailasasamuthiram village. 2331718p103
Read moreDeepening at kuppatchi oorani ( 30m x 30m and construction of bathing ghat,toewall 85mtr and retaining wall 15 mtr) at kuraivaikulam village of alagapuri panchayat
Deepening at kuppatchi oorani ( 30m x 30m and construction of bathing ghat,toewall 85mtr and retaining wall 15 mtr) at kuraivaikulam village of alagapuri panchayat.
Read moreDeepening of nilayambadi oorani and construction of bathing ghat and inlet (id no- 2311312p191) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Work no. 2 rwb - deepening of nilayambadi oorani and construction of bathing ghat and inlet (id no- 2311312p191) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Read moreof your Industry type