Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deepening Of Throwpathy Amman Kovil Oorani With Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Retaining Wall (30m) (Id No2311014002 P092)
|
| Description |
Ramanathapuram District, Paramakudi Block, Work No. 05/Agamt Ii 2023 24, Deepening Of Throwpathy Amman Kovil Oorani With Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Retaining Wall (30m) (Id No2311014002 P092)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_335838_42 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/804/2023 date 30.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Paramakudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
deepening of throwpathy amman kovil oorani with construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (30m) (id no 2311014002p092) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
deepening of throwpathy amman kovil oorani with construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (30m) (id no 2311014002p092) under agamt ii 2023-24 in paramakudi block
Read moreAgamt rmd 05/ construction of bathing ghat at chithoor valavantha amman kovil oorani -1no ( oorani id 2321212p179)
Agamt rmd 05/ construction of bathing ghat at chithoor valavantha amman kovil oorani -1no ( oorani id 2321212p179)
Read moreDeepening of melaperungarai ayyanar kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat (id no 231162p027)
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 4/agamt ii 2023-24, deepening of melaperungarai ayyanar kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat (id no 231162p027)
Read moreP7/ deepening of muniappasamy kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (238344p283)in kosuraman habitation
P7/ deepening of muniappasamy kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat and retaining wall (238344p283)in kosuraman habitation
Read moreP11/ deepening of iyyanar kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat,retaining wall and inlet (238202p184)in veeramaachanpatti habitation
P11/ deepening of iyyanar kovil oorani and construction of bathing ghat,retaining wall and inlet (238202p184)in veeramaachanpatti habitation
Read moreDeepening and desilting of retaining wall , bathing ghat and inlet in pillaiyar kovil oorani at vilathur village and panchayat
Deepening and desilting of retaining wall , bathing ghat and inlet in pillaiyar kovil oorani at vilathur village and panchayat
Read moreP04/karachankundu habitation,deepening of amman kovil oorani,strengthening bund and construction of bathing ghat and inlet 23418p010 in periyapattinam panchayat
P04/karachankundu habitation,deepening of amman kovil oorani,strengthening bund and construction of bathing ghat and inlet 23418p010 in periyapattinam panchayat
Read moreDeepening of oorani and construction of bathing ghat, lining wall, inlet, outlet and retaining wall at kovil veerakkudi kayampatti oorani in veerakkudi panchayat
Deepening of oorani and construction of bathing ghat, lining wall, inlet, outlet and retaining wall at kovil veerakkudi kayampatti oorani in veerakkudi panchayat
Read moreRamanathapuram block, kamuthi block, deepening of chetti oorani and construction of bathing ghat , retaining wall and 30m in a.tharaikudi habitation (2383535p293)
Ramanathapuram block, kamuthi block, deepening of chetti oorani and construction of bathing ghat , retaining wall and 30m in a.tharaikudi habitation (2383535p293)work no. agamt ii 2/2023-24
Read moreDeepening at kuppatchi oorani ( 30m x 30m and construction of bathing ghat,toewall 85mtr and retaining wall 15 mtr) at kuraivaikulam village of alagapuri panchayat
Deepening at kuppatchi oorani ( 30m x 30m and construction of bathing ghat,toewall 85mtr and retaining wall 15 mtr) at kuraivaikulam village of alagapuri panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type