Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imp/Dev Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc In Front Of H. No. C 7/87 To C 8/84,C 8/84 To C 8/48 In C 8 Block,Keshavpuram,Ward 64/Kpz
Description
Imp/Dev Of Lane By Pdg. Rmc In Front Of H. No. C 7/87 To C 8/84,C 8/84 To C 8/48 In C 8 Block,Keshavpuram,Ward 64/Kpz
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCD_214215_1
Reference
Number
MCD/TR/5410/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 590
EMD 45050
Tender Value -
Place Keshavpuram, ASHOK VIHAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236455

Start Date November 12, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 19/11/2024

Expired 655 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.