Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing Of Operator Cabin Front Glass And Frame Aligement Work Of Water Tanker Sl. No. 28190 At Akwmocp Katras Area Bccl
|
| Description |
For Repairing Of Operator Cabin Front Glass And Frame Aligement Work Of Water Tanker Sl. No. 28190 At Akwmocp Katras Area Bccl
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_337967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 25-26/036 DATE- 19.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKWMOCP , KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350345 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreFor repairing of glass frame and alignment and new glass fitting of water tanker sl. no. 28190 and 28211 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of glass frame and alignment and new glass fitting of water tanker sl. no. 28190 and 28211 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner system assly of water tanker 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Repairing of air conditioner system assly of water tanker 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic motor for centrifugal pump of water tanker sl. no. 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Repairing of hydraulic motor for centrifugal pump of water tanker sl. no. 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of operator seat 03 nos. of dumpers 60178, 1034 and 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For repairing of operator seat 03 nos. of dumpers 60178, 1034 and 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreFor repairing of centrifugal pump and base plate and pump cover of water tanker 28190 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
For repairing of centrifugal pump and base plate and pump cover of water tanker 28190 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of front and back glass fitting and frame alignment of water tanker sl. no. 28238 and 28237 at akwmocp, katras area, bccl
For repairing of front and back glass fitting and frame alignment of water tanker sl. no. 28238 and 28237 at akwmocp, katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing/fabrication of water tanker inside partition plate and frame and cleaning of tank and jammed pipe of water tanker sl. no. 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing/fabrication of water tanker inside partition plate and frame and cleaning of tank and jammed pipe of water tanker sl. no. 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of engine guard and transmission guard of water tanker sl. no. 28237 and 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
For repairing of engine guard and transmission guard of water tanker sl. no. 28237 and 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
Read moreFor repairing of water pipe line repairing and fabrication of ladder of water tanker sl. no. 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of water pipe line repairing and fabrication of ladder of water tanker sl. no. 28190 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreof your Industry type